Monday 18 Nov Mon 18 Nov
Tuesday 19 Nov Tue 19 Nov
Wednesday 20 Nov Wed 20 Nov
Thursday 21 Nov Thu 21 Nov
Friday 22 Nov Fri 22 Nov
Saturday 23 Nov Sat 23 Nov
Sunday 24 Nov Sun 24 Nov
FunXtion 07:15 - 07:45 Ali Toplu 
FunXtion 09:00 - 09:30 Ali Toplu 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Manu Caraballo 
'ABS'olutely Core 09:30 - 10:00 Ali Toplu 
Fitness Strength Circuit Training 10:00 - 11:00 Ali Toplu 
Indoor Cycling 10:00 - 11:00 Amber van Bloois 
Mobility 11:00 - 11:30 Ali Toplu 
55+ Pilates 11:30 - 12:30 Sibel Yildir 
Shape That Booty 13:00 - 13:30 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
'ABS'olutely Core 13:30 - 14:00 Annaliisa Anttila 
'ABS'olutely Core 16:30 - 17:00 Annaliisa Anttila 
Kick and Box HIIT 17:00 - 17:30 Milton Aikman 
Fitness Strength Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Milton Aikman 
Shape That Booty 17:30 - 18:00 Annaliisa Anttila 
FunXtion 18:00 - 18:30 Jordon Creef 
BootyContour 18:30 - 19:30 Annaliisa Anttila 
Strength HIIT 18:30 - 19:00 Milton Aikman 
'ABS'olutely Core 19:00 - 19:30 Mitchell Deville 
Club Power 19:30 - 20:30 Annaliisa Anttila 
Gladiator 19:30 - 20:15 Mitchell Deville 
'ABS'olutely Core 20:30 - 21:00 Jordon Creef 
XCORE 20:30 - 21:30 Mitchell Deville 
Stronger 21:00 - 22:00 Jordon Creef 
Yin-Yang Yoga 21:30 - 22:25 Seth Kamphuijs 
Cardio HIIT 07:15 - 08:00 Sibel Yildir 
Indoor Cycling 07:15 - 08:00 Amber van Bloois 
BodyContour 09:00 - 10:00 Manu Caraballo 
'ABS'olutely Core 09:30 - 10:00 Sibel Yildir 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Manu Caraballo 
Shape That Booty 11:00 - 11:30 Sibel Yildir 
55+ Fit 11:15 - 12:15 Manu Caraballo 
Cardio BBB 13:00 - 14:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Shape That Booty 16:30 - 17:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
'ABS'olutely Core 17:00 - 17:30 Jordon Creef 
BootyContour 17:30 - 18:30 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
FunXtion 17:30 - 18:00 Milton Aikman 
'ABS'olutely Core 18:00 - 18:30 Milton Aikman 
Fitness Strength Circuit Training 18:30 - 19:30 Milton Aikman 
Indoor Cycling 18:30 - 19:30 Amber van Bloois 
Running Class Beginners 18:30 - 19:30 Sander Zirkzee 
Shape That Booty 18:30 - 19:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
FunXtion 19:00 - 19:30 Jordon Creef 
BRN 19:30 - 20:30 Annaliisa Anttila 
Strength HIIT 19:30 - 20:00 Milton Aikman 
Mobility 20:00 - 20:30 Ali Toplu 
BodyContour 20:30 - 21:30 Mitchell Deville 
Kick & Box 60 20:30 - 21:30 Milton Aikman 
'ABS'olutely Core 21:30 - 22:00 Milton Aikman 
Yin Yoga 21:30 - 22:30 Suzanne vd Heuvel 
'ABS'olutely Core 07:15 - 07:45 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Shape That Booty 08:00 - 08:30 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
'ABS'olutely Core 08:30 - 09:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
FunXtion 09:00 - 09:30 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Manu Caraballo 
'ABS'olutely Core 09:30 - 10:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Club Power 10:00 - 11:00 Manu Caraballo 
Shape That Booty 10:00 - 10:30 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
55+ Spinning 11:00 - 12:00 Amber van Bloois 
Fitness Strength Circuit Training 11:00 - 12:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Yin Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Stephanie van Beek 
'ABS'olutely Core 13:00 - 13:30 Annaliisa Anttila 
Shape That Booty 13:30 - 14:00 Annaliisa Anttila 
Club Power 17:30 - 18:30 Annaliisa Anttila 
Fitness Strength Circuit Training 17:30 - 18:30 Ali Toplu 
FunXtion 17:30 - 18:00 Milton Aikman 
'ABS'olutely Core 18:00 - 18:30 Milton Aikman 
Shape That Booty 18:30 - 19:00 Damian Stroo 
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30 Andreina Ramos 
Saved by the Kettlebell 19:00 - 19:45 Damian Stroo 
FTW Test indoor cycling 19:30 - 20:30 Sibel Yildir 
Strength HIIT 19:45 - 20:30 Milton Aikman 
Cardio HIIT 20:30 - 21:15 Damian Stroo 
Hatha Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Seth Kamphuijs 
Stronger 20:30 - 21:30 Milton Aikman 
FunXtion 07:15 - 07:45 Annaliisa Anttila 
FunXtion 09:00 - 09:30 Annaliisa Anttila 
Mobility 09:00 - 09:30 Ali Toplu 
XCORE 09:00 - 09:45 Mitchell Deville 
Shape That Booty 09:30 - 10:00 Annaliisa Anttila 
BodyContour 10:00 - 11:00 Annaliisa Anttila 
'ABS'olutely Core 11:00 - 11:30 Mitchell Deville 
Shape That Booty 11:30 - 12:00 Mitchell Deville 
Cardio BBB 13:30 - 14:30 Jordon Creef 
Shape That Booty 17:00 - 17:30 Jordon Creef 
FunXtion 17:30 - 18:00 Jordon Creef 
'ABS'olutely Core 18:00 - 18:30 Jordon Creef 
BodyContour 18:30 - 19:30 Manu Caraballo 
Fitness Strength Circuit Training 18:30 - 19:30 Milton Aikman 
Strength HIIT 18:30 - 19:00 Jordon Creef 
Shape That Booty 19:00 - 19:30 Damian Stroo 
Indoor Cycling 19:30 - 20:30 Manu Caraballo 
Kick & Box 60 19:30 - 20:30 Milton Aikman 
'ABS'olutely Core 20:30 - 21:00 Damian Stroo 
Indoor Cycling 07:15 - 08:00 Amber van Bloois 
Strength HIIT 07:15 - 08:00 Sibel Yildir 
FunXtion 08:00 - 08:30 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Body Shape 09:00 - 10:00 Annaliisa Anttila 
Shape That Booty 09:00 - 09:30 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
'ABS'olutely Core 09:30 - 10:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
BodyContour 10:00 - 11:00 Sibel Yildir 
Fitness Strength Circuit Training 10:00 - 11:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Pilates - Strength and Flex 11:00 - 12:00 Sibel Yildir 
Cardio BBB 13:00 - 14:00 Jordon Creef 
'ABS'olutely Core 14:15 - 14:45 Damian Stroo 
Shape That Booty 15:00 - 15:30 Jordon Creef 
Strength HIIT 16:45 - 17:30 Damian Stroo 
FunXtion 17:30 - 18:00 Jordon Creef 
Indoor Cycling 18:00 - 19:00 Manu Caraballo 
Stronger 18:00 - 19:00 Damian Stroo 
'ABS'olutely Core 18:15 - 18:45 Jordon Creef 
Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Madeleine van Rossum 
Saved by the Kettlebell 19:30 - 20:15 Jordon Creef 
Cardio HIIT 20:00 - 20:45 Damian Stroo 
Indoor Cycling 08:30 - 09:15 Sibel Yildir 
FunXtion 09:00 - 09:30 Damian Stroo 
Running Class Beginners 09:00 - 10:00 Sander Zirkzee 
'ABS'olutely Core 09:30 - 10:00 Mitchell Deville 
Body Shape 09:30 - 10:30 Sibel Yildir 
Shape That Booty 10:00 - 10:30 Mitchell Deville 
Club Power 10:30 - 11:30 Mitchell Deville 
Strength HIIT 10:30 - 11:15 Damian Stroo 
'ABS'olutely Core 11:15 - 11:45 Damian Stroo 
Stronger 11:15 - 12:15 Jordon Creef 
BootyContour 11:30 - 12:30 Mitchell Deville 
FunXtion 11:45 - 12:15 Damian Stroo 
Pilates 12:30 - 13:30 Sibel Yildir 
Saved by the Kettlebell 12:30 - 13:00 Damian Stroo 
Shape That Booty 13:00 - 13:30 Damian Stroo 
'ABS'olutely Core 14:00 - 14:30 Jordon Creef 
Cardio HIIT 14:45 - 15:15 Jordon Creef 
Strength HIIT 15:15 - 16:00 Damian Stroo 
Fitness Strength Circuit Training 09:00 - 10:00 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Shape That Booty 09:00 - 09:30 Milton Aikman 
FunXtion 09:30 - 10:00 Milton Aikman 
Indoor Cycling 09:30 - 10:30 Manu Caraballo 
'ABS'olutely Core 10:00 - 10:30 Milton Aikman 
Club Power 10:30 - 11:30 Sibel Yildir 
Strength HIIT 10:30 - 11:15 Milton Aikman 
Shape That Booty 11:15 - 11:45 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Kick & Box 60 11:30 - 12:30 Milton Aikman 
'ABS'olutely Core 11:45 - 12:15 Esmeralda Turfkruier 
Pilates 12:30 - 13:30 Saskia Hart